Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by lydia on 9 Oct 2014 12:50
11858 Views 1 Comments
14
vote

Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014

Sort by: Showing 15 items
Rating: List Type:
Birth Name: 指原莉乃
Age: 22, born 21 November 1992
Height: 159cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 柏木由纪
Age: 23, born 15 July 1991
Height: 165cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 渡辺麻友
Age: 20, born 26 March 1994
Height: 5' 0"




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 高橋みなみ
Age: 23, born 8 April 1991
Height: 149cm


Birth Name: 松井珠理奈
Age: 17, born 8 March 1997
Height: 163cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 山本彩
Age: 21, born 14 July 1993
Height: 155cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 宮脇咲良
Age: 17, born 19 March 1998
Height: 5' 3"




in Japanese traditional dress
Average listal rating (16 ratings) 7.1 IMDB Rating 0
Birth Name: 宮澤佐江
Age: 24, born 13 Aug 1990
Height: 164cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 島崎遥香
Age: 20, born 30 March 1994
Height: 157cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Average listal rating (19 ratings) 7.7 IMDB Rating 0
Birth Name: 横山由依
Age: 21, born 8 December 1992
Height: 159cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Average listal rating (33 ratings) 8.1 IMDB Rating 0
Birth Name: 北原里英
Age: 24, born 24 June 1991
Height: 157cm




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 渡辺美優紀
Age: 22, born 19 September 1993
Height: 5' 1"




in Japanese traditional dress
Birth Name: 高柳明音
Age: 24, born 29 November 1991
Height: 153cm




in Japanese traditional dress

Those young ang cute Japanese girls in Team AKB48

Added to




Related lists

Pokémon All pokemon
77 item list by bermuda
1 votes 1 comment
Billboard Music Awards 2017
70 item list by IsabellaSilentRose
8 votes 1 comment
Billboard Music Awards 2018
50 item list by IsabellaSilentRose
6 votes 1 comment
My Top 100 Favorite Films of 2010s
120 item list by mirinbuddy
24 votes
Movies Watched in 2014
274 item list by mirinbuddy
33 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2016
58 item list by IsabellaSilentRose
7 votes 2 comments
Billboard Music Awards 2015
55 item list by IsabellaSilentRose
12 votes 3 comments
Billboard Music Awards 2014
61 item list by IsabellaSilentRose
18 votes 1 comment
Japanese Beauty
68 item list by lydia
66 votes 2 comments
Yet Another Listal Member's Top 50 Fave Movies
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
27 votes 2 comments

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from lydia