Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matsui Jurina

Age: 21, born 8 March 1997

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
13 votes
Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014 (15 items)
list by lydia
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: SKE48 (3), Akb48 (2), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Cute (1), J-POP (1), Singer (1), Center (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
31 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
3. Maiko wa redî (2014)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BellaBlack rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
AdamantiumX posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

AdamantiumX voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (28 person items)
AdamantiumX rated this 10/10 7 months ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

purpledots voted for 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

purpledots rated this 8/10 12 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago