Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 宮澤 佐江

Age: 32, born 13 August 1990

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

22 votes
Asian Delight (167 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Top 15 AKB48(Japanese girl)in 2014 (15 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sae Miyazawa (宮澤 佐江 Miyazawa Sae, born August 13, 1990 in Tokyo) is a former Japanese idol, best known for her affiliations with AKB48 and its various sister- and subgroups. Between 2006 and 2016, she was a part of the promoting line up of 33 AKB48 and 4 SKE48 single releases.
Tags: Japanese (1), Idol (1), Akb48 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 want to see
Rating:
9
6 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
5. Ossan's Love (2016)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

bloodmoon 11 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Tyler Durden 2 years, 3 months ago
Battleax 3 years ago
narrador nuevo 3 years, 8 months ago
BellaBlack 3 years, 12 months ago
carnamau 4 years ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

mavis410 5 years, 4 months ago
blackwatch 5 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 9 months ago
xoxopink posted 13 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago