Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lela Rochon Staples

Age: 55, born 17 April 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Antoine Fuqua


Lists

67 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
43 votes
My Babes... The Black Beauties (32 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1031 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Dames (731 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (8), American (5), Born 1964 (3), Bikini (1), Swimsuit (1), Gorgeous (1), Lovely (1), Whoa!!! (1), Model (1), Black (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2778 Watched
Rating:
6.6
996 Watched
Rating:
7.1
517 Watched
Rating:
7
238 Watched
Rating:
6.3
177 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
701 Watched
Rating:
4.4
500 Watched
Rating:
6.6
275 Watched
4. Boomerang (1992)
Rating:
5.2
238 Watched
5. The Big Hit (1998)
Rating:
5.8
186 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AnotherD@y voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"Toned body!!!"


pstillove voted for 2 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dark Warrior voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

morenete posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dames (731 person items)