Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tran Dong Lan

Age: 25, born 11 May 1997

Country of origin: Viet Nam

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anthony De La Torre


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments

Photos

18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Description: Lana Therese Condor is a Vietnamese-born American actress. She made her film debut in X-Men: Apocalypse (2016), portraying Jubilee. Condor was born on May 11, 1997 in Can Tho, Vietnam and was adopted by her American parents, Mary Carol (Haubold) and journalist Robert Condor, as an infant. Her non-biological brother, Arthur Robert, was adopted along with her. Condor spent her early years in Chicago, Illinois. By seven years old, her family had settled in Whidbey Island, Washington, where Condor took her first dance class. She went on to dance at the Rock School of Dance Education and the Spectrum Dance Theater in Seattle. At 1 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
820 Watched
Rating:
6.7
314 Watched
3. Patriots Day (2016)
Rating:
6.8
145 Watched
Rating:
6.4
143 Watched
Rating:
5.5
47 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2475 Watched
2. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.5
382 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched
Rating:
7
87 Watched




Update feed

Veilor 1 day, 8 hours ago
Darknight posted 3 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kyle Ellis 1 week, 2 days ago
nopatsjim14 voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Georgini added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Georgini voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

SX3 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »