Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Nöel Swanson

Age: 49, born 19 December 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lloyd Eisler


Lists

312 votes
Women With Weapons (444 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
197 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1749 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
Mini Skirts & Dresses (50 items)
list by Tio
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
100 votes
Scenes from Childhood: Crushes (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 20 comments

Kristy Swanson Videos

Kristy Swanson and Brandy Ledford - Swimming Pool Lesbians

5908 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Kristy Swanson Hot Video

317 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

52 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Description: Kristen Nöel "Kristy" Swanson (born December 19, 1969) is an American actress. She played Buffy Summers in the 1992 film Buffy the Vampire Slayer. She has also played Catherine "Cathy" Dollanganger in the movie version of the V.C. Andrews book Flowers in the Attic. Swanson was born in Mission Viejo, California, to physical education teachers Robert and Rosemary Swanson and graduated from El Toro High School. Swanson began a relationship with her Skating with Celebrities partner Lloyd Eisler during the show's run, while Eisler was still married to his then-pregnant wife, Marcie. Swanson gave birth to a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), Beautiful (8), American (7), Born 1969 (7), Blonde (4), Model (4), Buffy (4), Buffy Summers (3), Sexy (3), Buffy The Vampire Slayer (3), Hot (2), Playboy (2), Holy Shit (2), Hottest Buffy (2), Female (2), 1990s (1), Talented (1), Nice Ass (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2831 Watched
Rating:
6
2869 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2113 Watched
Rating:
6.7
898 Watched
Rating:
6.3
974 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1743 Watched
Rating:
6.7
928 Watched
Rating:
7.3
713 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

worshipping voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (380 person items)

"Deadly Friend Dude, Where's My Car?"


mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 9 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 9 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 9 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
tom334 voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Jenna in Supreme Sanction "


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

kizane21 voted for an image 1 year ago

oriolu voted for an image 1 year ago

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

photolover voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

sup3rboi added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My Fancast for ExpendaBelles (45 movies items)

"The original Buffy the Vampire Slayer. One of my choices for an Expendabelle."


dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
The One (1088 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

245Trioxin voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

softmachine07 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »