Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Hager

Age: 34, born 2 January 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2437 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
96 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
83 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years ago 11 comments
38 votes
Black Dresses 2013 (54 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Kristen Hager Videos

Kristen Hager on Season 3 of 'Being Human'

44 Views

Added 5 years ago


Kristen Hager talks about wolfing out

37 Views

Added 5 years ago


Being Human - Kristen Hager Interview

34 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Hager was born in Red Lake, Ontario, and made her first television appearance in the mini-series Beach Girls in 2005. A year later, she appeared in the TV series Runaway, which starred Donnie Wahlberg and child actress Niamh Wilson. She also made an appearance in the Golden Globe Award-winning film I'm Not There. Her most known appearance was in the movie Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem, the sequel to Alien vs. Predator. Hager played Cathy in the 2008 film Wanted. During that year, she also appeared in Murder on Her Mind as Aimee Linden and You Might as Well Live as Cookie. She starred as Adele Edmond in the 2009 Canadian TV series ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), 1984 (2), Canadian (2), Canada (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Born 1984 (1), Nice Ass (1), Born In 1984 (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1), Celeb In Nylon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2428 Watched
Rating:
6.8
799 Watched
Rating:
4.6
745 Watched
4. Life (2015)
Rating:
5.7
38 Watched
Rating:
5.2
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.1
245 Watched
Rating:
6.9
183 Watched
Rating:
7
214 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

softmachine07 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

mototo voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

Viro voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 3 months ago
Canadienses (129 person items)
larkin4 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

JR1220 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (250 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 person items)
tijtij voted for an image 10 months ago

Thatguy1408 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nehocb posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Droop voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

franlob voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

BanDit voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 5 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"



« Prev12 Next »