Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst

Age: 40, born 30 April 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jesse Plemons


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
280 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 40 comments
277 votes
Yes, we are crazy... (18 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 46 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years ago 16 comments

Kirsten Dunst Videos

Kirsten Dunst showing legs on Late Show

1082 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


R.E.M. - We All Go Back To Where We Belong (Kirsten Version)

470 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Kirsten Dunst - Turning Japanese (HD)

91 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

63 votes
62 votes
57 votes
56 votes
55 votes

Description: One of the leading actors of her generation, Kirsten Dunst made her name in teen films without succumbing to entrapment in the teen film world, while demonstrating her talent and charisma in projects ranging from kiddie comedies to high school romances to towering summer blockbusters. Born in Point Pleasant, NJ, on April 30, 1982, Dunst first appeared in front of a camera at the age of three, when she became a Ford model and commercial actor. She continued to model and do commercials until 1989, when she made her film debut in Woody Allen's New York Stories. Her uncredited role led to a part as Tom Hanks' daughter in the infa ... (more)
Tags: Actress (69), American (32), Blonde (28), Female (18), Pretty (14), Born 1982 (13), Mary Jane (12), Child Actor (10), Beautiful (9), NOT Ugly (9), Blue Eyes (9), Ugly (8), German (7), Cute (7), Swedish (7), Jumanji (7), Cool (6), Gorgeous (6), White (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man (2002)
Rating:
6.9
8415 Watched
2. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.8
6983 Watched
Rating:
8
5843 Watched
Rating:
5.9
5019 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4929 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1146 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Welcome (2007)
Rating:
7.5
23 want to see
Rating:
7.2
6 want to see
Rating:
10
9 want to see




Movies written by

1. Welcome (2007)
Rating:
7.5
23 want to see
Rating:
7.2
6 want to see
Rating:
10
9 want to see




Update feed

Hollywood People voted for an image 9 hours, 51 minutes ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 16 hours, 35 minutes ago
My Favourite Celebrities (482 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 15 hours ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 days, 7 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

maleficent voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

maleficent voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Bruno Pierson voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

maleficent voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for an image 3 weeks ago

reallly voted for 25 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Chris Davies voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Celebs Perfume Videos (22 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »