Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiersten Nicolla Dale Warren

Age: 53, born 4 November 1965

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kirk Acevedo


Lists

94 votes
Outstanding Beauty out of This World (18 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1212 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4854 Watched
Rating:
5.8
2351 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1792 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1092 Watched
Rating:
5.3
415 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Zero11 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago