Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kieran Kyle Culkin

Age: 40, born 30 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jazz Charton


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
114 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
The Rules of Wedding Crashing (50 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
Scott Pilgrim vs. the Gif (14 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Kieran Culkin Videos

Kieran Culkin interview

37 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kieran Kyle Culkin is an American actor and brother of actors Macaulay Culkin and Rory Culkin. He is most known for his role as Igby in the movie Igby Goes Down.
Tags: Actor (6), I Would Do Her (5), Male (4), American (3), Famous Brother (3), Mien (3), Instant Wood Creator (3), Funny (2), Amazing (2), Cool (2), Fantastic (2), Great (2), Blonde (2), Man (2), Child Star (2), Intelligent (2), Handsome (2), Deserves An Oscar (2), Caucasian (2), Pale (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Home Alone (1990)
Rating:
6.7
6674 Watched
Rating:
6
4601 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2603 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1523 Watched
5. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1470 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
5. Fargo (2014)
Rating:
8.4
449 Watched




Update feed

Raquel posted 29 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Kieran Kyle CulkinAmerican Actorโ€ข German;โ€ข Norwegian;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Swiss-French;โ€ข English;โ€ข Swiss-German; "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Child Stars of the 90s! (26 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
X-Men Dream Cast (31 movies items)

"Toad!"


sasha25 added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago