Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Kelly Siobhán Reilly

Age: 46, born 18 July 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Baugher


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
113 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
97 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
92 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 56 comments
65 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

42 votes
30 votes
30 votes
29 votes
27 votes

Description: Kelly Reilly is an English actress. Jessica Kelly Siobhán Reilly was born and brought up in Chessington; her father was in the police and her mother was a part-time secretary at Kingston Hospital.She attended Tolworth Girls' School, where she became interested in drama. Reilly's performance in After Miss Julie at the Donmar Warehouse made her a star of the London stage and earned her a nomination for a Laurence Olivier Theatre Award for Best Actress of 2003. Aged 26, she was the youngest person ever nominated for that award. In 2005, she won Best Newcomer Award at the Cannes Film Festival for her role as Wendy in The Russ ... (more)
Tags: Actress (32), British (8), Redhead (7), English (6), Born 1977 (5), Pretty (4), Beautiful (3), Female Perfection (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunner (3), Stunning (3), Cute (3), Female (3), Hot (3), European (3), Perfection (3), White (2), 1977 (2), Holy Shit (2), Blue Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sherlock Holmes (2009)
Rating:
7.3
3759 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2599 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1803 Watched
4. The Libertine (2005)
Rating:
6.1
663 Watched
Rating:
6.9
726 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Detective (2014)
Rating:
8.5
854 Watched
2. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
310 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
4.2
95 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched




Update feed

jimsmith1 added this to a list 1 day, 20 hours ago
Favorite Person (105 person items)
powerking14 voted for an image 6 days, 20 hours ago

Slist posted 15 images [View All] 6 days, 23 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

Slist posted 4 images 1 week ago

powerking14 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Wolves voted for 66 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
Puron voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

johnbally voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Slist posted 2 images 1 month ago

powerking14 voted for 115 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Slist posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Slist posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Slist posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 25 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 19 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

powerking14 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 22 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 64 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

johnbally voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Slist posted 34 images [View All] 3 months ago

powerking14 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months ago

fullfathom voted for an image 3 months ago

Slist posted 19 images [View All] 3 months ago

fullfathom voted for 4 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »