Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carole Bishop

Age: 80, born 28 February 1944

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lee Leonard


Lists

62 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
14 votes
500 Actors / Actresses - (Defunct) (439 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Actors Who Can Sing (291 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gilmore Girls - "Where you Lead..." (16 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Gilmore Girls (1), Born 1944 (1), Emily Gilmore (1), Dirty Dancing (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2032 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
645 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
301 Watched
5. Hawaii Five-O (1968)
Rating:
6.9
128 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dirty Dancing (1987)
Rating:
6.6
2510 Watched
2. Wonder Boys (2000)
Rating:
6.8
512 Watched
3. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6.1
256 Watched
Rating:
5.7
213 Watched
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched




Update feed

Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
Emmabell posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago