Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kathleen Marie Garver

Age: 76, born 18 December 1945

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Travis


Lists

3 votes
Famous Guest Stars; The Big Valley (77 items)
list by Brian G
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2792 Watched
2. Sweet November (2001)
Rating:
6.4
1004 Watched
Rating:
8.2
676 Watched
Rating:
7.4
618 Watched
Rating:
7.3
141 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
806 Watched
Rating:
5.2
454 Watched
Rating:
6.6
437 Watched
Rating:
5.4
307 Watched
Rating:
6.3
175 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago