Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Julian Christopher

Stats

Birth Name: James Louis Watkins

Age: 79, born 7 November 1944

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos


Julian Christopher was born on November 7, 1944 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as James Louis Watkins. He is an actor, known for X-Men: The Last Stand (2006), Elysium (2013) and 88 Minutes (2007).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2371 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1234 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1161 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4918 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1663 Watched
Rating:
6.2
952 Watched
4. 88 Minutes (2007)
Rating:
5.6
514 Watched
5. Whisper (2007)
Rating:
4.8
101 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago