Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Granville Leonard

Age: 47, born 17 June 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alison Pill


Lists

62 votes
Quotes About American Cinema (17 items)
list by Petri
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Melting Pot (2269 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
1 votes
1975 (72 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Beard (1), Born 1975 (1), Humpday (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1394 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
Rating:
8.5
834 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
2939 Watched
2. Men of Honor (2000)
Rating:
6.6
797 Watched
Rating:
3.8
470 Watched
4. Prom Night (2008)
Rating:
4.4
374 Watched
Rating:
4.3
357 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
27 want to see
2. The Lie (2011)
Rating:
6
8 want to see
3. The Youth in Us (2005)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Lie (2011)
Rating:
6
8 want to see
2. The Youth in Us (2005)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Joshua Granville LeonardAmerican Actor, Writer & Directorโ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish; "


MurdererX posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago