Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Tobias Bowman

Age: 30, born 4 March 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emily VanCamp


Lists

169 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years ago 35 comments
69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (209 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
17 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Joshua Bowman Videos



Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Josh Bowman is a British actor. His father is Jewish, and Josh has stated that he feels "Jew-ish". ... (more)
Tags: Jewish (4), Jew (4), Hebrew (4), U (1), Actor (1), United Kingdom (1), Scum (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born In March (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Revenge (1), British (1), English (1), Hot (1), Israeli (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
396 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. So Undercover (2012)
Rating:
5.5
104 Watched
Rating:
5.1
22 Watched
3. Prowl (2010)
Rating:
4.8
32 Watched
4. Love's Kitchen (2011)
Rating:
5
19 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ifollowrivers rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Magdalena rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Ang38 rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Alix voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 1/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Evy added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
narinart voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Cristina Rusu rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 1/10 2 years, 8 months ago