Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Ryan Hutcherson

Age: 31, born 12 October 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Claudia Traisac


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
278 votes
Yes, we are crazy... (18 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 46 comments
245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 68 comments
226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 28 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 36 comments

Josh Hutcherson Videos

Josh Hutcherson is Straight But Not Narrow

246 Views

Added 12 years ago


Behind the Shoot: Josh Hutcherson

181 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Joshua Ryan "Josh" Hutcherson (born October 12, 1992) is an American actor. He began his acting career in the early 2000s, appearing in several minor film and television roles. Growing up as a child-actor, he gained exposure between 2004 and 2009 with major roles in the films Little Manhattan and Zathura, the comedy RV, the family adventure film Firehouse Dog, and the film adaptations of The Polar Express, Bridge to Terabithia, Journey to the Center of the Earth and Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant. He received eight Young Artist Award nominations for Best Leading Young Actor in those five years, half of which ... (more)
Tags: Actor (32), Male (11), American (10), Child Actor (8), Talented (7), Hot (7), Cute (6), Adorable (5), Attractive (4), Pretty (4), Gorgeous (4), White (4), Beautiful (3), Model (3), Short (3), Instant Wood Creator (3), Born 1992 (3), Nice (2), Easy A (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2817 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2855 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2013 Watched
Rating:
7
1648 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1537 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1640 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Ape
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
jeff001 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Nusch added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
jrf001 posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mdirfan voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

viasera added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
male (20 beauty items)
Ayesha Altaf posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"Josh Hutcherson In Easy A In Yes On Easy A On Yes"


Ayesha Altaf voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ayesha Altaf posted a comment 1 year, 3 months ago

“Josh Hutcherson In Easy A In Yes On Easy A On Yes Excellent Excellence Extreme Extremely Like Likely Love Lovely Excellency Great Perfect Good Yes Best Highest Rated Most Underrated Good”

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

yellowhair posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
JBabes posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

JBabes posted 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Joshua Ryan HutchersonAmerican Actor & Producer• English;• Scottish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• German;• Irish;• French; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years ago
Batman: Casting Choices (147 movies items)
Kit voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago
Kit voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Shrek Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Arthur Pendragon!"


matt added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Jacynthe Gagné voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
SEXY ACTORS (19 person items)
breri added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
HOT ACTORS (39 person items)
jrf001 posted 15 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 5 years ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Faces: The South (36 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 6 years, 2 months ago

Jacynthe Gagné voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Seth Rogen, Eliza Coupe, Josh Hutcherson, and Derek Wilson,'Future Man' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »