Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Hernández Traisac

Age: 26, born 14 December 1992

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Josh Hutcherson


Lists

283 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
19 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Claudia Traisac Videos



Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
2. 18
Rating:
2
2 Watched
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
46 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
3. El 7º día (2004)
Rating:
7
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zoeyk rated this 6/10 1 week ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Spanish Women (167 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
Henny added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
actrizes españolas (48 person items)
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 6 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

Arizona posted 34 images [View All] 9 months ago

wisecracker rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 person items)

"  123 "


Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
damocles rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
horsecrazyluvr rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
aaqq added this to list 2 years, 5 months ago
KingRichard posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
riot rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
narinart voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »