Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Johnny Yong Bosch

Stats

Birth Name: John Jay Bosch

Age: 46, born 6 January 1976

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Amy Bosch


Lists

20 votes
Breaking the Typecast: Power Rangers Edition (15 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Actors I wish to Meet and Met! (24 items)
list by Taker90
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1253 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1052 Watched
Rating:
8.4
1009 Watched
Rating:
7.2
800 Watched
Rating:
5.8
765 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.8
1695 Watched
Rating:
6.2
878 Watched
Rating:
7.3
483 Watched
Rating:
5.3
399 Watched
Rating:
6.4
347 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

The Lancer posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Folashade Kehinde voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago