Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Johnny Larocque

Stats

Birth Name: Johnny Denis Darcy Larocque

Age: 41, born 5 March 1979

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Born 1979 (1), Hairy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4510 Watched
2. Hannibal (2013)
Rating:
8.3
756 Watched
3. Orphan Black (2013)
Rating:
8
393 Watched
4. Suits (2011)
Rating:
8
411 Watched
5. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
391 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Total Recall (2012)
Rating:
5.9
821 Watched
2. Pixels (2015)
Rating:
4.6
409 Watched
3. Pompeii (2014)
Rating:
5
324 Watched
Rating:
5
190 Watched