Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Patrick McEnroe, Jr

Age: 63, born 16 February 1959

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patty Smyth


Lists

166 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
81 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 12 years ago 11 comments
30 votes
Favorite Tennis Players (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Lefties (123 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Ice bucket challenge ! (15 items)
list by Marek
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

John McEnroe Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tennis Player (2), US (1), Legend (1), American (1), NYC (1), Eccentric (1), Arrogant (1), Athlete (1), Commentator (1), Born 1959 (1), Retired (1), Former World #1 (1), Former Pro Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1428 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1393 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1089 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1001 Watched
Rating:
7.4
553 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2774 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1761 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1387 Watched
Rating:
5.8
901 Watched
5. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.4
522 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kenji added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Elton John's friends (50 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago