Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jill Dorothy Ireland

Born: 24 April 1936 Died: 18 May 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charles Bronson


Lists

101 votes
The Top 50 Babes in Star Trek Original Series (50 items)
list by geojones100
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
85 votes
Star Trek Beauties - The Original Series (90 items)
list by redrobin
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
53 votes
Carry on Girls (1958-1978) (146 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
The Trek from U.N.C.L.E. (15 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: English actress and singer, best known for her many films with her second husband, Charles Bronson Dress size: 8 Breasts-Waist-Hips: 37-23-37 inches (94-58-94 cm) Shoe/Feet: 7.5 Bra size: 36C Cup size: C Height: 5โ€™ 7โ€ (170 cm) Weight: 126 pounds (57 kg) Shoe Size: 7.5 US edit ... (more)
Tags: Star Trek (5), Born 1936 (4), Died 1990 (4), Star Trek TOS (3), British (3), Actress (2), Deceased (2), Beautiful (1), Leila Kalomi (1), Died Aged 54 (1), Carry On (1), Blonde (1), Cancer (1), Female (1), Hot (1), European (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1061 Watched
Rating:
7.5
85 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
4. Night Gallery (1969)
Rating:
7.6
64 Watched
Rating:
8.2
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Wish 2 (1982)
Rating:
5.9
172 Watched
Rating:
7.1
142 Watched
3. Hard Times (1975)
Rating:
7.3
105 Watched
4. Breakheart Pass (1975)
Rating:
6.7
65 Watched
5. Carry on Nurse (1959)
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched




TV written by




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

pypy voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

joseph73 posted a image 8 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

thedon voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Gauntlet voted for an image 2 years ago

romison18 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Eric the Red posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Incredible beauty, shape, and Perfect Legs ! Thank you for sharing."


Eric the Red voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Dames (873 person items)
Henny posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 6 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

WiscMisc posted 102 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago

WiscMisc posted 36 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago