Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Age: 41, born 31 January 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica Biel


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 95 comments
397 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
242 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 68 comments
224 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
205 votes
They dated?! (24 items)
list by Melinda
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 29 comments

Justin Timberlake Videos

Justin Timberlake - Mirrors

71 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Justin Timberlake - Cry Me A River

69 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Justin & Ciara recording Love Sex Magic

194 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

26 votes
18 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Justin Randall Timberlake (born January 31, 1981) is an American singer, songwriter, actor, and record producer. Born in Memphis, Tennessee, he appeared on the television shows Star Search and The All-New Mickey Mouse Club as a child. In the late 1990s, Timberlake rose to prominence as one of the two lead vocalists and youngest member of the boy band NSYNC, which eventually became one of the best-selling boy bands of all time. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (25), Actor (21), American (17), Pop (15), Funny (8), Male (8), SNL (7), Boy Band (7), Hot (6), R&B (6), Pop Star (6), Talented (6), Born 1981 (6), Ruins Everything (5), Terrible Musician (5), *NSYNC (5), Awesome (4), Musician (4), Surprisingly Funny (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5682 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
5. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
870 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shrek the Third (2007)
Rating:
5.7
3555 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3125 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1363 Watched
4. In Time (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1329 Watched
5. Bad Teacher (2011)
Rating:
5.2
1200 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
131 own
2. Justified (2002)
Rating:
7
99 own
Rating:
7.5
12 own
Rating:
7.6
20 own
Rating:
7.9
5 own




Movies written by

Rating:
5
5 Watched




Update feed

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 18 hours, 34 minutes ago

tim83x posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 9 hours ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- The Social Network (2010)2- In Time (2011)3- Friends with Benefits (2011)4- Shrek the Third (2007)5- Bad Teacher (2011)"


flover posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

tim83x posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tim83x posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

tim83x posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

tim83x posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tim83x voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
tim83x voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

tim83x posted a video 9 months, 1 week ago
tim83x posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

tim83x voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Timmy Cougar added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Top 100 Worst Musicians (2 person items)
A.M.A voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Justin Randall TimberlakeAmerican Singer, Songwriter, Actor & Record Producer• English;• Irish;• Scottish;• Welsh;• Dutch;• French;• German;• Jersey/Channel Islander; "


klasse1997 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
jrf001 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 2 years ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Campagnola posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

ria2u posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
jrf001 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Zane added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Seen Live (243 person items)
Sonny added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Music (42 music items)
sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Justin Timberlake & Jessica Biel ♥ "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Musicians turned Actors! (58 person items)
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

Eli Graminova posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »