Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James George Janos

Age: 72, born 15 July 1951

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Theresa Marson Laster


Lists

78 votes
U.S. Special Forces (Predator) (7 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
31 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 2 months ago
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
In Praise of Muhammad Ali (22 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman & Robin (1997)
Rating:
4.3
3485 Watched
2. Predator (1987)
Rating:
7.3
2478 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1650 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1620 Watched
5. The Running Man (1987)
Rating:
6.3
1036 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent


Update feed

Leo added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DB_Xander added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »