Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeremy Merton Sisto

Age: 49, born 6 October 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Addie Lane


Lists

196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
70 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
Actors Who Played Jesus (18 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (341 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
Beautiful Blasphemy (36 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Jeremy Merton Sisto is an American actor. Sisto has had recurring roles as Billy Chenowith on the HBO series Six Feet Under and Detective Cyrus Lupo on Law & Order on television and also starred in the films Jesus, Clueless and Thirteen.
Tags: Actor (15), American (6), Hot (4), Six Feet Under (3), Clueless (3), Male (3), Born 1974 (3), Beard (2), October 6 (2), Born In October (2), May (2), Great (2), Curly (1), Usa (1), Bear (1), United States (1), Cute (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched
2. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1354 Watched
3. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2408 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1631 Watched
3. Wrong Turn (2003)
Rating:
5.8
949 Watched
Rating:
6.5
862 Watched
Rating:
6.8
475 Watched




Movies written by

1. Break Point (2014)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bombshellbarba added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Batman Actors (30 person items)

"Justice League: The New Frontier "


sharingcaring posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sharingcaring posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jeremy Merton SistoAmerican Actor, Producer & Writerโ€ข Italian;โ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Irish; "


chloe51 posted 4 images [View All] 7 years, 4 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 7 years, 10 months ago