Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Ann McCarthy

Age: 51, born 1 November 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Donnie Wahlberg


Lists

349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
101 votes
Beautiful with Glasses (89 items)
list by SFGยฟmystic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
94 votes
All Time Hottest Women (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years ago 17 comments

Jenny McCarthy Videos

Jenny McCarthy on Howard Stern

1646 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

44 votes
34 votes
32 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Jenny McCarthy [ born: Jennifer Ann McCarthy on November 1, 1972 in Chicago, Illinois] is model, comedian, actress, author, activist, and game show host. She began her career in 1993 as a nude model for Playboy magazine and was later named their Playmate of the Year. McCarthy then parlayed her Playboy fame into a successful television and film acting career. Recently, she has written books about parenting, and has become an activist promoting research into environmental causes. She has claimed that vaccines cause autism and that chelation therapy helped cure her son - claims considered false by the medical community.
Tags: Actress (25), American (11), Beautiful (9), Blonde (8), Playboy (8), Born 1972 (7), Hot (5), Playmate (5), Model (5), Funny (4), Female (4), Hated (4), Blue Eyes (3), Actress? (3), Comedienne (3), Stunning (2), Jerk (2), Author (2), 1972 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1285 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1164 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2698 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1712 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1016 Watched
Rating:
5.8
436 Watched
Rating:
6.6
186 Watched




Movies written by

1. Dirty Love (2006)
Rating:
4.6
51 Watched




Books




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Battleax voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

clarebare voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

andyj4077 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

footsmell3 posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month ago

JDF61 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"6 images 1 over 200k"


sbrooks voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous Jen's (20 characters items)
chris043 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

sbrooks voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 3 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
Jason voted for an image 6 months ago

rico650 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

minnebird voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

bellagracexo voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Born To Be Child voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months ago

Maverick added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
sharingcaring posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 2 images 9 months ago

boshington voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »