Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Ellen Chan

Age: 64, born 16 September 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Phil Laak


Lists

175 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
120 votes
For the ♥ of "Bad" (87 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 23 comments
116 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
75 votes
Casting Disney (39 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 23 comments

Jennifer Tilly Videos

Gina Gershon Jennifer Tilly Lesbian Scene - Video.flv

1406 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Jennifer Tilly Jericho Mansions

862 Views

Added 11 years ago


Jennifer Tilly Caretaker

411 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

26 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Jennifer Tilly was born Jennifer Ellen Chan on September 16, 1958 in Harbor City, California. Tilly started Her career with small roles in television series and movies beginning in the early 80's. She had a recurring guest role on Hill Street Blues as Gina Srignoli, a mobster's widow who becomes romantically involved with detective Henry Goldblume. She played Frasier Crane's seductive-but-ditzy date on an episode of the fourth season of Cheers and appeared as a similar character on the eleventh season of Frasier. She appeared as Garry's girlfriend on It's Garry Shandling's Show, which aired on Showtime. She was also cast as ... (more)
Tags: Actress (17), American (9), Chinese (6), Born 1958 (6), Brunette (6), Female (5), Ditzy (5), Beautiful (4), She's In The Slideshow (3), Real Life Princess (3), Poker Player (3), Cleavage (3), Family Guy (3), Not Annoying (2), 1958 (2), September 16 (2), 05 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4301 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1427 Watched
5. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monsters, Inc. (2001)
Rating:
7.5
6440 Watched
2. Liar Liar (1997)
Rating:
6.4
4068 Watched
3. Stuart Little (1999)
Rating:
5.4
2911 Watched
4. The Doors (1991)
Rating:
6.9
953 Watched
Rating:
5
1078 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
3 own




Movies written by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

alexandrer voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Monsters, Inc. (2001)2- Liar Liar (1997)3- Stuart Little (1999)4- The Doors (1991)5- Bride of Chucky (1998)"


onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Killick voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sal3000 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 8 months ago

Yolunİnişi Kalçanın: voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Torin88 added this to a list 11 months ago
Campagnola voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

amorginos voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 13 images [View All] 12 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

Onion Jack voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Onion Jack voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »