Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jason Gedrick

Stats

Birth Name: Jason Michael Gedroic

Age: 53, born 7 February 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Dexter (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
910 Watched
Rating:
6.1
736 Watched
Rating:
6.4
604 Watched
Rating:
5
166 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen