Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jai Stephen Courtney

Age: 37, born 15 March 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
The evolution of... (C) (65 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
big guys (27 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (18), Australian (6), Born 1986 (3), Aussie (2), Male (2), Blond (1), Surprisingly Good Actor (1), Shovel Face (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Bearded (1), Born In 1986 (1), Spartacus (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tall (1), 1986 (1), Villain (1), March (1), T.v. (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suicide Squad (2016)
Rating:
5.1
1025 Watched
2. Divergent (2014)
Rating:
6.3
900 Watched
Rating:
4.9
633 Watched
4. Jack Reacher (2012)
Rating:
6.4
688 Watched
Rating:
5.4
607 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
793 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
244 Watched
Rating:
7.2
135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Heracles• Divine protector of mankind and patron of gymnasium.• The son of Zeus and Alcmene, and the foster son of Amphitryon.• His symbols include club and lion skin."


sweetmissblue posted 231 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sweetmissblue posted 72 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jai Stephen CourtneyAustralian Actor• British Isles;• Italian; "


Kit voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Inception (2020) (12 movies items)

"Eames!"


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Famous Birthdays: March (86 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Faces: Oceania (77 person items)
matt added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Oscars 2016 (2026) (28 movies items)

"Tom Hardy (The Revenant)"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
The Revenant (2025) (5 movies items)

"John Fitzgerald!"


sweetmissblue posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Mad Max: Fury Road (2025) (13 movies items)

"Max Rockatansky!"


sweetmissblue posted 105 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Eric in "Divergent." I hate this character. He reminds me of a mean, tyrannical director of a high school play I was in (except heterosexual). But he's still hot."


nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 beauty items)
Alice Liddell voted for 2 images 6 years ago

Paulo Júnior voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago
sweetmissblue posted 503 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
AJJ added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Prince Hans from Frozen. "


minak34 voted for 12 images [View All] 7 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
The People on the DC Cinematic Universe (52 person items)

"Captain Boomerang: "


A.M.A posted a image 7 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 3 images 7 years, 6 months ago

Justinvdk voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

archer-mage posted 3 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

archer-mage voted for 3 images 7 years, 10 months ago