Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hillary Rodham Clinton

Stats

Birth Name: Hillary Diane Rodham

Age: 76, born 26 October 1947

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bill Clinton


Lists

151 votes
15 Celebrity That Look Like Pokemon (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
137 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
63 votes
Before They Were Famous Stars (39 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
56 votes
Celebs Who Should Rock Bieber Hair (19 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
36 votes
Famous IQ (46 items)
list by likeabomb
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 17 comments

Hillary Rodham Clinton Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Hillary Diane Rodham Clinton is an American politician and diplomat who served as the 67th United States secretary of state under president Barack Obama from 2009 to 2013, as a United States senator representing New York from 2001 to 2009, and as First Lady of the United States as the wife of president Bill Clinton from 1993 to 2001. A member of the Democratic Party, she was the party's nominee for president in the 2016 presidential election, becoming the first woman to win a presidential nomination by a major U.S. political party; Clinton won the popular vote, but lost the Electoral College vote, thereby losing the election ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
897 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.6
725 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1151 Watched
2. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
1024 Watched
3. Sicko (2007)
Rating:
7.1
606 Watched
4. W. (2008)
Rating:
5.7
340 Watched
Rating:
6.5
250 Watched




Books

1. Living History (2003)
Rating:
6.5
4 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own




Update feed

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Nusch voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 9 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Hillary Diane Rodham26 October 1947Clinton has 1 child:• Chelsea Victoria Clinton (1980);"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"So glad that Witch was never President!!"


nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

020103004506 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

wendy voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years ago

detevasione voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 5 years, 3 months ago
SA-512 posted 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Tag This, Bitch! (11 funny items)

"Gets away with murder I'm definitely no fan of Hillary Clinton, but can't the same thing be said about most, if not all, people in power? From the Godfather: Kay Adams: Senators and presidents don't have men killed. Michael Corleone: Now who's being naive, Kay?"


SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

wisecracker voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 6 years ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 6 years ago

SA-512 posted 16 images [View All] 6 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »