Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hilarie Ross Burton

Age: 41, born 1 July 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeffrey Dean Morgan


Lists

339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 1 day ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Hilarie Burton Videos

Hilarie Burton from One Tree Hill:

127 Views

Added 10 years ago


Hilarie Burton interview TV guide

108 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

35 votes
30 votes
25 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Hilarie Ross Burton was born and raised in Sterling Park, Virginia. She is the oldest of four children and describes her family as tight-knit. Hilarie developed a passion for acting early in life. Shortly after moving to New York to go to school and pursuing her acting dream, she landed the coveted job of VJ at MTV. She won a guest spot interviewing on the red carpet for MTV and did so well she ended up with a job. She guest starred as a VJ on one episode of "Dawson's Creek". Soon after, she got the role that started her Hollywood fame as Peyton Sawyer on "One Tree Hill". While working on "One Tree Hill& ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Female (4), American (4), Born 1982 (4), Peyton Sawyer (3), One Tree Hill (3), 1982 (2), Redhead (2), Beauty (2), Curly Hair (1), Holy Shit (1), Awesome (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Great Smile (1), Born In 1982 (1), Legs (1), White Collar (1), Phenomenal (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2510 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
3. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
324 Watched
2. Solstice (2008)
Rating:
5.2
85 Watched
Rating:
6.2
35 Watched
4. Bloodworth (2010)
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7
10 want to see




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted 11 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
romis18 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 31 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
gora2017 voted for an image 4 months ago

jessie65 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 8 months ago

buttercup95 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

beautylover88 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Hilarie Burton Sophia Bush Daneel Harris"


beautylover88 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

awesomeboi1 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kirill Korsakov voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year ago

buttercup95 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

buttercup95 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dobly voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »