Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grant Bowler

Age: 53, born 18 July 1968

Country of origin: New Zealand

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roxane Wilson


Lists

46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
41 votes
Actors who played real actors (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
36 votes
New Zealand? ...yes, thanks! (10 items)
list by Laรญn Coubert
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (642 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Ugly Betty (3), Lost (2), Hot (2), Australian (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Born 1968 (2), Beautiful (1), Beard (1), I Would Do Him (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4515 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1927 Watched
3. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1243 Watched
4. Farscape (1999)
Rating:
7.5
412 Watched
5. Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Rating:
7.3
289 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Killer Elite (2011)
Rating:
6.1
463 Watched
2. Guns Akimbo (2020)
Rating:
6.2
88 Watched
Rating:
4.6
43 Watched
Rating:
4.2
35 Watched
5. One and Two (2015)
Rating:
6.2
12 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago