Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Kee Cheung

Age: 70, born 8 February 1949

Country of origin: Hong Kong


Lists

113 votes
Moustache = Manly (45 items)
list by Madmasa
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
How I Met Your Mother Characters Season 1 (103 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bad Guy (2), Mustache (2), Asian (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Movies (1), T.v. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost
Rating:
7.6
4497 Watched
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2833 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2324 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1581 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
3678 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2729 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2792 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2285 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)
Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Grossing Actors (200 person items)