Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Robert Durdin

Age: 57, born 11 December 1966

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 22 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
67 votes
Dreadlocks (26 items)
list by Marianna
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 22 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
23 votes
Favourite characters in TVshows/movies (35 items)
list by GM18
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 11 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
2. Glee
Rating:
6.6
1437 Watched
Rating:
6
1004 Watched
4. Kim Possible (2002)
Rating:
6
809 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1858 Watched
Rating:
5.6
468 Watched
Rating:
6.6
275 Watched
4. Impostor (2001)
Rating:
5.8
132 Watched
Rating:
4.5
142 Watched




Music

1. Mother's Tongue (2015)
0 want this




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)