Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frederic Wilhelm C. J. Sjostrom

Age: 35, born 8 January 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Johanna Braddy


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
131 votes
Name Meanings from Harry Potter Series (42 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Harry Potter and the Last Airbender (79 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 15 comments
63 votes
World of Harry Potter (74 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 12 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Freddie Stroma is an English actor, model, and singer, best known for playing Cormac McLaggen in the Harry Potter film series.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
3971 Watched
Rating:
7.4
3400 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3250 Watched
4. Pitch Perfect (2012)
Rating:
6.9
819 Watched
Rating:
7
256 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3014 Watched
Rating:
7.4
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
6.8
68 Watched
5. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched




Update feed

dj brr added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Frederic Wilhelm C.J. SjöströmBritish Actor & Model• Swedish;• German; "


angy91 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Capricorn (327 person items)
angy91 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
matt added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (77 person items)

" ♥ Freddie Stroma & Johanna Brady ♥ "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Paulo Júnior voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Freddie Stroma and Genesis Rodriguez, 'Time After Time' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

matt added this to a list 6 years ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
matt voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago