Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanna Elizabeth Braddy

Age: 32, born 30 August 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Freddie Stroma


Lists

186 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2467 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 24 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
61 votes
Hottest Women in TV (148 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
I'd hit it (TV Series) (79 items)
list by Mau
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
42 votes
Blue-Eyed Blondes (84 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Trivia: Graduated from McIntosh High School in Peachtree City, Georgia in 2005. Was the captain of her high school dance team. Johanna's parents are Steve and Jo Beth Braddy. Her father is an engineer and her mother is a preschool music teacher and a vocalist. She also has a brother, Cole, who is eight years younger. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Born 1987 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), Female (1), Born In August (1), 1987 (1), August 30 (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1746 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1119 Watched
Rating:
7.6
808 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Easy A (2010)
Rating:
7
1962 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1311 Watched
Rating:
6.1
950 Watched
Rating:
5.4
555 Watched
Rating:
5.6
216 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 posted 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 11 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 11 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (314 person items)
AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Kev64 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
compcua posted 48 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (656 person items)

" as Jenny Matrix in Video Game High School as Shelby Wyatt in Quantico "


Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

romison18 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Blue-Eyed Blondes (84 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

lori voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

george voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Andrew Bryzgalin voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »