Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fisher Stevens

Stats

Birth Name: Steven Fisher

Age: 58, born 27 November 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

52 votes
actors who became directors (71 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Hacker Characters (40 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
LOST: Epilogue (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
LOST: Season 6 End (55 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American actor, director and producer. His most recent successes include the 2010 Academy Award for Best Documentary Feature for his film The Cove and 2008 Independent Spirit Award for Best Documentary Feature for his film Crazy Love.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5289 Watched
2. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4512 Watched
3. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1419 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1243 Watched
5. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
985 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1488 Watched
2. Hackers (1995)
Rating:
5.9
983 Watched
Rating:
3.8
1021 Watched
Rating:
5.9
962 Watched
5. Short Circuit (1986)
Rating:
6.4
662 Watched




TV directed by

1. Early Edition (1996)
Rating:
6.6
198 Watched
2. Dirty Money (2018)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stand Up Guys (2013)
Rating:
6.3
184 Watched
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched
3. Crazy Love (2007)
Rating:
7.6
39 want to see
4. Just a Kiss (2002)
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched
5. Palmer (2021)
Rating:
7
20 Watched




Movies written by

1. Sam the Man (2001)
0 want to see




Update feed

yellowhair posted a image 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sagittarius (270 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
Hollywood Film Awards 2016 (32 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago