Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Olivia Laura Blunt

Age: 41, born 23 February 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Krasinski


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
225 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 28 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Emily Blunt Videos

Tribute to Emily Blunt or....See Emily play....

75 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 months ago


Tribute to the beautiful Emily Blunt

32 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 months ago




Photos

107 votes
95 votes
90 votes
81 votes
80 votes

Description: Emily Blunt is an English actress best known for her roles in The Devil Wears Prada (2006), The Young Victoria (2009), The Adjustment Bureau (2011), and Looper (2012). She has been nominated for four Golden Globe Awards, two London Film Critics' Circle Awards, and one BAFTA Award. She won a Golden Globe Award for her work in the BBC television drama Gideon's Daughter (2007). She is the second of four children born to Joanna, a teacher and former actress, and barrister Oliver Simon Peter Blunt, QC, one of the highest-profile barristers in the United Kingdom, earning an estimated ยฃ1 million annually.Her siblings are Felicity, ... (more)
Tags: Actress (71), Beautiful (37), Gorgeous (35), British (29), Hot (26), Talented (18), Brunette (14), Pretty (13), English (12), Stunner (12), Stunning (12), Female (9), Cute (9), Born 1983 (7), Breathtaking (6), Lovely Eyes (5), Long Hair (4), European (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4185 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1567 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1077 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1151 Watched
5. The Wolfman (2010)
Rating:
5.6
974 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
5. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
310 Watched




Update feed

abdeli voted for 31 images [View All] 12 hours, 19 minutes ago

abdeli posted a image 12 hours, 21 minutes ago

tommymurphy posted a image 14 hours, 53 minutes ago

Muttley voted for 5 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

barney21 voted for 66 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

Muttley voted for 7 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

A.M.A posted 3 images [View All] 3 days, 7 hours ago

A.M.A voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

James OK posted a image 3 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 5 days, 7 hours ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 2 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 20 images [View All] 5 days, 8 hours ago

tommymurphy added this to a list 5 days, 11 hours ago
tommymurphy voted for an image 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"2 images"


QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

tommymurphy added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Favorite Person (80 person items)
chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Chris Davies voted for an image 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

murovey voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Mick Muff voted for 78 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Mick Muff voted for an image 4 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 4 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

Leo added this to a list 1 month ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

Muttley voted for 53 images [View All] 1 month ago

Jason posted 81 images [View All] 1 month ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »