Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Reaser

Age: 47, born 15 June 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

138 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
80 votes
Blood is the new black (69 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
80 votes
Comic-Con: Star Portraits! (123 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
53 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2011 Fashion (43 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
52 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Elizabeth Reaser Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Elizabeth Ann Reaser (born June 15, 1975) is an American film, television, and stage actress. Her work includes the films Stay, The Family Stone, Sweet Land, Against the Current, and The Twilight Saga and the TV series Saved, Grey's Anatomy and The Ex-List. Reaser was born in Bloomfield, Michigan, an affluent Detroit suburb, the daughter of Karen Davidson (née Weidman) and John Reaser.Elizabeth was the middle of three sisters.Her mother Karen later married billionaire businessman William Davidson (Karen converted to Judaism after marrying Davidson). Reaser attended the Academy of the Sacred Heart in Bloomfield Hills.After ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Twilight (3), Vampire (2), American (2), 1975 (2), Raven Haired (1), Born In 1975 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Petite (1), Brunette (1), Vegetarian (1), Beautiful (1), Short (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twilight (2008)
Rating:
5.1
3985 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2568 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2005 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1348 Watched
Rating:
5.4
959 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2452 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1435 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
878 Watched
Rating:
8.5
828 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2180 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparkles Part VIII (48 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
The Great Lakes State (22 person items)

"Born in Bloomfield "


cyrax36 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Elizabeth Ann ReaserAmerican Actress• German;• Swedish;• English;• Irish;• Scottish;• Bohemian Czech; "


Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
I love my Liz’s (25 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Celebs (479 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Elizabeth Ann ReaserAmerican Actress "


yellowhair posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

j592 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Helen voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Sexy German celebrities (78 person items)

"Ethnicity: German, Swedish, English, Irish, Scottish, Bohemian/Czech"


sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »