Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eliot Spitzer

Stats

Birth Name: Eliot Laurence Spitzer

Age: 59, born 10 June 1959

Country of origin: United States


Lists

103 votes
Gross Sex Scandals That Shocked The World (11 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
40 votes
Politicians Who Cheated (28 items)
list by astro_man23
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.6
75 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inside Job (2010)
Rating:
7.8
246 Watched
2. Maxed Out (2006)
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
5. Occupy Unmasked (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen