Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edi Mue Gathegi

Age: 39, born 10 March 1979

Country of origin: Kenya

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
104 votes
Around the world in 80 actors... (80 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
83 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
Blood is the new black (69 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
69 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: House M.D. (2), Male (1), Actor (1), Twilight (1), Born In 1979 (1), Vampire (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
3949 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2814 Watched
Rating:
4.9
2539 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1631 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1282 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
iFatimah added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
GOOD acting skills! (83 person items)
william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago