Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette

Age: 25, born 29 December 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lydia Night


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 12 months ago
12 votes
1996 (76 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on Grey's anatomy (81 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Dylan Minnette Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Minnette was born in Evansville, Indiana, moved briefly to Champaign, Illinois, and later moved to Los Angeles to continue his acting career.[1] His first role was a single episode of Drake & Josh. Minnette has since appeared in the movies The Year Without a Santa Claus on NBC, as an unnamed character in Fred Claus, as Todd Lyons in the movie The Clique and as Noah Framm in Snow Buddies. Notable roles of Dylan Minette on television include the young version of the character Michael Scofield on Prison Break and character Clay Norman from Saving Grace. He played Kenny, a bully, in Let Me In, a remake of Swedish, Let the Rig ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4517 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2842 Watched
3. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.4
2722 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2224 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prisoners (2013)
Rating:
7.8
1009 Watched
2. Let Me In (2010)
Rating:
6.7
743 Watched
3. Don't Breathe (2016)
Rating:
6.7
459 Watched
4. Fred Claus (2007)
Rating:
5.1
374 Watched
5. Goosebumps (2015)
Rating:
6.2
244 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Dylan Christopher MinnetteAmerican Actor, Singer & Musician• English;• German;• Scottish;• Irish;• Welsh; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Snow White Dream Cast (15 movies items)

"The Prince!"


Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Capricorn (326 person items)
angy91 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
angy91 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
echo added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Tobey Phillips posted 15 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
chloe51 voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

chloe51 voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Tobey Phillips voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 5 years ago

Tobey Phillips posted 12 images [View All] 5 years ago

Nug added this to a list 5 years ago
Sexy voices ♥ (16 person items)
compcua added this to a list 5 years ago
The Disney Factor (155 person items)
Tobey Phillips posted 33 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 4, Episode 5Character: Ryan"


browser posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

"Season four, episode five ("Haunt You Every Day")Character: Ryan "


yreesesfreak added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
milagenovez added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago