Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald George Calfa

Born: 3 December 1939 Died: 1 December 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

84 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 10 years ago 26 comments
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1939 (2), Died 2016 (2), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Twin Peaks (1), Died Aged 76 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1364 Watched
Rating:
5.7
945 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
Rating:
6
260 Watched
Rating:
6.4
133 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
2491 Watched
Rating:
7.3
569 Watched
Rating:
5.7
464 Watched
Rating:
6.7
269 Watched
Rating:
5.9
277 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 11 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: December 1, 2016 (Age: 76) Cause of death: Natural Causes Claim to fame: American Actor (Best known for film "The Return of the Living Dead")"