Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diego Maradona

Born: 30 October 1960 Died: 25 November 2020

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
30 votes
My Favorite Football Players (37 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Drinking mate (9 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
The Miracle of Istanbul: Reflections and Tributes (26 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 7 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: This is the right profile: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born 1960 (2), Argentine (2), Fat (1), Goal Of The Century (1), F***ed The English (1), Died 2020 (1), Footballers (1), Boca Juniors (1), Napoli (1), World Champion (1), Croatian (1), Leader (1), Christian (1), Legends (1), Overrated (1), Latino (1), Short (1), Legend (1), Hero (1), Rebel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
72 Watched
2. Diego Maradona (2019)
Rating:
7.5
42 Watched
3. Tifosi (1999)
Rating:
4.8
35 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
8.8
19 Watched
Rating:
8.9
15 Watched




Update feed

mrmartho 2 months ago
jahs1308 2 months, 1 week ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 person items)
Arizona posted a image 5 months ago

unipolar 5 months ago
slaark 6 months, 1 week ago
Alufaxa 7 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Mick Muff 8 months ago
melikeakkus7 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

melikeakkus7 8 months, 1 week ago
dodo1010 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ahmazing voted for 50 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

ahmazing 8 months, 4 weeks ago
dianbahtiar voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

dianbahtiar posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

dianbahtiar posted 38 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

airmaster 8 months, 4 weeks ago
davi11 9 months ago
dianbahtiar posted 2 images [View All] 9 months ago

dianbahtiar 9 months ago
それを読む人はゲイ 10 months, 1 week ago
c1n4m0ng1rl added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
People... (20 person items)
Weve 1 year ago
Alex Rodriguez 1 year ago
91218 1 year, 2 months ago
satashi 1 year, 2 months ago
Magnifik 1 year, 2 months ago
deathskfull 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
anakin1985 1 year, 3 months ago
c1n4m0ng1rl posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

c1n4m0ng1rl 1 year, 4 months ago
CheoFuenmayor 1 year, 4 months ago
ShinseD4C 1 year, 4 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago
JaJlN2 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen added this to list 1 year, 5 months ago
petrovsky 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »