Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Elizabeth Scarwid

Age: 67, born 27 August 1955

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 2 months, 1 week ago
6 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actress winners (40 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 60s (82 items)
list by rose77
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Actors with Most Razzie Nominations (139 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Born August 27, 1955 in Savannah, Georgia, USA
Tags: Actress (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Born 1955 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4525 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3511 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2730 Watched
4. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2401 Watched
5. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1042 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1131 Watched
Rating:
7.3
401 Watched
Rating:
6.6
319 Watched
Rating:
5.7
254 Watched
5. Mommie Dearest (1981)
Rating:
6.9
201 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Diana Elizabeth Scarwid27 August 1955Scarwid has 2 children:โ€ข Jeremy Scheinbart (...);โ€ข Ursula Scheinbart (...);"


Totoro added this to a list 10 months ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1980 (12 person items)

" Diana Scarwid Starred in: Inside Moves (1980, Richard Donner) "


SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Actors with Most Razzie Nominations (139 person items)

"WORST SUPPORTING ACTRESS 1981 - Mommie Dearest 1983 - Strange Invaders (nominated) "


rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Leo added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Year of the Goat (60 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago