Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Derek Mears

Age: 46, born 29 April 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

49 votes
Different actors, same characters (74 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
26 votes
The Men Behind the Fear (23 items)
list by Rafa
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Danger Girl. (10 items)
list by TheUmbrellaMan
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Stay away from in a dark Alley (12 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Famous People Born in 1972 (41 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Twin Peaks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1794 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4551 Watched
Rating:
6.2
3695 Watched
Rating:
5
2436 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2162 Watched
Rating:
6
953 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Danger Girl. (10 person items)

" as Major Maxim"


Milena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Famous People Born in 1972 (41 person items)