Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dean Joseph Norris

Age: 61, born 8 April 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bridget Norris


Lists

64 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Bad-Ass Characters (Film and TV) (23 items)
list by The Cineast
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 18 comments
28 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
27 votes
Favorite Tv show Characters (88 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Attended Harvard College He appeared in both Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991) and "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008). ... (more)
Tags: Actor (26), American (3), Harvard (2), Born 1963 (2), Breaking Bad (2), T2 (1), Ivy League (1), Bald (1), Harvard University (1), Starship Troopers (1), Total Recall (1), Hank Schrader (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3188 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2543 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
5. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5164 Watched
Rating:
7.6
4420 Watched
3. Total Recall (1990)
Rating:
7.1
2234 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2083 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2072 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

nicolee added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Actors Who Have Been on Criminal Minds (28 person items)

"5.20 ...A Thousand Words Role: Detective John Barton "


cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Directed by Ridley Scott (147 person items)

"The Counselor"


Emmabell posted a image 7 years ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 8 years, 3 months ago