Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Kaye

Stats

Birth Name: David V. Hope

Age: 58, born 14 October 1964

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
Favorite Artificial Intelligence Agents (15 items)
list by GigaBeer
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Superman, The Last son of krypton (27 items)
list by Larry Talbot
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Voice Actors I wish to Meet and Met! (24 items)
list by Taker90
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
My name is Logan (62 items)
list by BAMF
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Captain America (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2400 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1322 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1467 Watched
Rating:
6.9
971 Watched
5. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
788 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4621 Watched
2. Up (2009)
Rating:
8
4427 Watched
3. Happy Gilmore (1996)
Rating:
6.3
1939 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1123 Watched
Rating:
7.8
753 Watched