Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ibson Dana Elcar

Born: 10 October 1927 Died: 6 June 2005

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

42 votes
Rest in Peace (366 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
(✿ ツ ♥ ✾ ★) Dark Shadows (1966) Characters (60 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1014 Watched
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
930 Watched
Rating:
6.2
262 Watched
Rating:
7.9
116 Watched
4. All of Me (1984)
Rating:
6.5
142 Watched
Rating:
7
81 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1014 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen