Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daiki Nakamura

Stats

Birth Name: 中村 大樹

Age: 55, born 25 December 1962

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor and member of 81 Produce.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
Rating:
7.1
91 Watched
3. X (1996)
Rating:
5.8
60 Watched
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
8.3
955 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen